image-324434-Foto_nog_niet_beschikbaar-c51ce.jpg
31/aug14u00Ertvelde UnitedKVV5-ff
13/sep20u00KFC Moerbeke BKVV6-1
20/sep20u00KVVFC Kaprijke/Bentille2-1
11/okt20u00KVVKSK Klinge2-4
19/okt15u00SK WachtebekeKVV6-1
25/okt20u00KVVSporting Kemzeke0-1
8/nov20u00KVVFC Eksaarde B2-5
15/nov20u00FC Destelbergen BKVV4-3
23/nov20u00KVVSKV Oostakker B1-2
6/dec20u00KVVFC Sint-Kruis-Winkel2-4





13/dec20u00KVVErtvelde United3-3
10/jan20u00KVVKFC Moerbeke B2-3
18/jan15u00FC Kaprijke/BentilleKVV1-2
8/feb15u00KSK KlingeKVV5-0
14/feb20u00KVVSK Wachtebeke1-2
28/feb20u00Sporting KemzekeKVVuitg.
14/mrt15u00FC Eksaarde BKVV-
20/mrt20u00KVVFC Destelbergen B-
27/mrt20u00SKV Oostakker BKVV-
25/apr15u00FC Sint-Kruis-WinkelKVV-

FC Sint-Kruis-Winkel161132472736
KFC Moerbeke B18945403631
Sporting Kemzeke16934442830
Ertvelde United16925473329
FC Eksaarde B15726423623
SK Wachtebeke16718403522
KSK Klinge17719373822
FC Destelbergen B15708334321
SKV Oostakker B15528314017
FC Kaprijke/Bentille15339254012
KVV15211222527