image-341371-U17G-B-8f14e.w640.JPG
Trainersstaff:
- T1: Chris De Bruycker

Verzorger:
- Kurt Criel

Afgevaardigden:
- Melissa Bento
- Sofie Dhauwe

Spelers:
- Ellen De Bruycker
- Eva Paepe
- Fibe De Pauw
- Hazel De Rycke
- Imogynn Van Loo
- Kelsey Criel
- Kimberly Doppegieter
- Laetitia Schoolmeesters
- Lies Carnoy
- Lies Van Vooren
- Lisenca Debouver
- Magalie Verbrugge
- Marlies Bruyneel
- Melissa Bento
- Shana Vercauteren
- Steffie Roegiers
- Stephanie Huysveld
- Talisia De Quick
- Valerie Vercauteren
- Yarné Meyvaert
Voorbereidingswedstrijden:
18-aug-19  14u00  KVV - Baasrode
24-aug-19  14u30  Ijzendijke - KVV

Hofmancup seizoen 2019-2020:
1-sep-19    15u00    KVV 5–0 SK Grembergen ff
8-sep-19    15u00    Ooidonck/Leerne 5–0 KVV
15-sep-19  16u00    KVV 2-2 VC Nazareth/Eke
22-sep-19  15u00    SV Zaffelare 5-4 KVV                 



28/sep16u00KVV - SK Sint-Niklaas0-10
6/okt14u00KFC Moerbeke - KVV0-0
11/okt20u30FC Bosdam/Beveren - KVV5-1
19/okt14u15KVV - FC Assenede0-2
25/okt20u30FC Lembeke - KVV4-2
2/nov18u30KVV - VK Watervliet4-2
8/nov21u00SV Zaffelare - KVV2-0
16/nov18u30KVV – KFC JV Kruibeke1-1
24/nov12u30VK Robur Moerzeke – KVV1-4
30/nov18u30KVV – DKW Evergem3-0
6/dec20u00FCH Sint-Pauwels – KVV1-7
14/dec15u30KVV – GFA Sinaai B3-1
12/jan14u00FC Daknam – KVV0-5 ff
17/jan20u00SK Sint-Niklaas – KVV4-0
25/jan16u00KVV – KFC Moerbeke-
1/feb16u00KVV – FC Bosdam/Beveren B-
8/feb19u00FC Assenede – KVV-
15/feb16u00KVV – FC Lembeke-
28/feb20u00VK Watervliet – KVV-
7/mrt16u00KVV – SV Zaffelare-
14/mrt13u00KFC JV Kruibeke – KVV-
21/mrt16u00KVV – VK Robur Moerzeke-
27/mrt20u00DKW Evergem – KVV-
4/apr16u00KVV – FCH Sint-Pauwels-
18/apr11u00GFA Sinaai B – KVV-
FC Bosdam/Beveren131300118539
SK Sint-Niklaas141202672136
SV Zaffelare14923432429
FC Lembeke13805473224
FC Assenede13715322422
VK Watervliet14707333721
DKW Evergem20569144021
KVV14626303320
KFC Moerbeke13535313118
FCH Sint-Pauwels14608203218
KFC JV Kruibeke13427293414
GFA Sinaai13418184513
VK Robur Moerzeke13247154010
FC Daknam13001371060