Trainersstaff:
- T1: Gino Pauwels
- T2: Jens Pauwels
- T3: Peter Haillez (+ beloften)
- KT: Mike Baeyens

Verzorger:

Afgevaardigden:
- Bjorn Van de Walle
- Lucien De Baets
- Patrick Schoolmeesters

Spelers:
- Arne Peirsman
image-324434-Foto_nog_niet_beschikbaar-c51ce.jpg
Kalender seizoen 2019-2020:

2-sep-19              20u00    KSV Temse – KVV                                            -

6-sep-19              20u00    KVV – K. Berchem Sport 2004                     -

13-sep-19           20u00    KFC Sint-Lenaaerts – KVV                            -

20-sep-19           20u00    KVV – Hoogstraten VV                                  -

27-sep-19           20u00    Avanti Stekene – KVV                                   -

4-okt-19              20u00    KVV – KFC Turnhout                                      -

12-okt-19            15u00    KSV Bornem – KVV                                         -

18-okt-19            20u00    KVV - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar                              -

25-okt-19            20u00    SK Sint-Niklaas – KVV                                    -

1-nov-19             20u00    KVV - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A                          -

15-nov-19           20u00    KVV - KVK Svelta Melsele                            -

22-nov-19           20u00    KVV - SC City Pirates Antwerpen              -

29-nov-19           20u00    KVV Vosselaar – KVV                                     -

6-dec-19              20u00    KVV - R. Cappellen FC                                    -

13-dec-19           20u00    KVV - KSV Temse                                             -


3-jan-20               20u00    K. Berchem Sport 2004 – KVV                    -

10-jan-20            20u00    KVV - KFC Sint-Lenaarts                                -

17-jan-20            20u00    Hoogstraten VV – KVV                                  -

31-jan-20            20u00    KVV - Avanti Stekene                                    -

7-feb-20              20u00    KFC Turnhout – KVV                                      -

14-feb-20            20u00    KVV - KSV Bornem                                          -

22-feb-20            14u30    Lyra-Lierse Berlaar – KVV                            -

6-mrt-20              20u00    KVV – SK Sint-Niklaas                                    -

13-mrt-20           20u00    KFC Zwarte Leeuw – KVV                             -

27-mrt-20           20u15    KVK Svelta Melsele – KVV                            -

3-apr-20              20u00    SC City Pirates Antwerpen – KVV             -

17-apr-20            20u00    KVV - KVV Vosselaar                                      -

24-apr-20            20u30    R. Cappellen FC - KVV                                    -