image-324434-Foto_nog_niet_beschikbaar-c51ce.jpg
Trainersstaff:
- T1: Gino Pauwels
- T2: Jens Pauwels
- T3: Peter Haillez (+ beloften)
- KT: Mike Baeyens

Verzorger:

Afgevaardigden:
- Bjorn Van de Walle
- Lucien De Baets
- Patrick Schoolmeesters

Spelers:
Arne Peirsman
Cedric Cornette
Cem De Jaeger
Daniël Duha
Floris Criel
Jason Baeke
Joshua Boogaard
Kadir Altintas
Loren Vemeire
Maarten Haes
Michael Kotey
Niels De Wever
Semih Ede
Senna Wieder
Stéphane De bolster
Thijs Bruwiere
Vincent Claeys
Yves Vanden Broucke
2/sep20u00KSV TemseKVV2-1
6/sep20u00KVVK. Berchem Sport 20042-6
13/sep20u00KFC Sint-LenaertsKVV3-0
19/sep20u00Hoogstraten VVKVV3-2
27/sep20u00Avanti StekeneKVV3-0
4/okt20u00KVVKFC Turnhout4-1
12/okt15u00KSV BornemKVV2-2
18/okt20u00KVVLyra-Lierse Berlaar1-4
25/okt20u00SK Sint-NiklaasKVV5-2
1/nov20u00KVVKFC Zwarte Leeuw2-7
15/nov20u00KVVKVKS Melsele5-ff
22/nov20u00KVVSC City Pirates Antwerpen1-6
29/nov20u00KVV VosselaarKVV5-0
6/dec20u00KVVR. Cappellen FC3-1





13/dec20u00KVVKSV Temse3-1
10/jan20u00KVVKFC Sint-Lenaerts3-2
17/jan20u00KVVHoogstraten VV0-6
24/jan20u00K. Berchem Sport 2004KVV9-2
31/jan20u00KVVAvanti Stekene0-2
7/feb20u00KFC TurnhoutKVV2-4
14/feb20u00KVVKSV Bornem3-1
21/feb20u30Lyra-Lierse BerlaarKVV0-1
6/mrt20u00KVVSK Sint-Niklaasuitg.
13/mrt20u00KFC Zwarte LeeuwKVV-
27/mrt20u15KVKS MelseleKVV-
3/apr20u00SC City Pirates AntwerpenKVV-
17/apr20u00KVVKVV Vosselaar-
24/apr20u30R. Cappellen FCKVV-
K. Berchem Sport 2004211740892455
KVV Vosselaar221534653648
Avanti Stekene221435663045
SC City Pirates231436553245
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar221336593142
Hoogstraten VV221147492937
SK Sint-Niklaas201037493933
R. Cappellen FC239311454930
KSV Temse239212525829
KFC Zwarte Leeuw218211425026
KVV228113427225
KFC Turnhout216114356219
KFC Sint-Lenaerts204511223817
KVKS Melsele223217258511
KSV Bornem22211920907