image-324434-Foto_nog_niet_beschikbaar-c51ce.jpg
Trainersstaff:
- T1: Gino Pauwels
- T2: Jens Pauwels
- T3: Peter Haillez (+ beloften)
- KT: Mike Baeyens

Verzorger:

Afgevaardigden:
- Bjorn Van de Walle
- Lucien De Baets
- Patrick Schoolmeesters

Spelers:
Arne Peirsman
Cedric Cornette
Cem De Jaeger
Daniël Duha
Floris Criel
Jason Baeke
Joshua Boogaard
Kadir Altintas
Loren Vemeire
Maarten Haes
Michael Kotey
Semih Ede
Senna Wieder
Stéphane De bolster
Thijs Bruwiere
Vincent Claeys
Yves Vanden Broucke
2/sep20u00KSV TemseKVV3-1
6/sep20u00KVVK. Berchem Sport 20042-6
13/sep20u00KFC Sint-LenaertsKVV3-0
19/sep20u15Hoogstraten VVKVV3-2
27/sep20u00Avanti StekeneKVV3-0
4/okt20u00KVVKFC Turnhout4-1
12/okt15u00KSV BornemKVV2-2
18/okt20u00KVVLyra-Lierse Berlaar1-4
25/okt20u00SK Sint-NiklaasKVV5-2
1/nov20u00KVVKFC Zwarte Leeuw2-7
15/nov20u00KVVKVKS Melsele5-ff
22/nov20u00KVVSC City Pirates Antwerpen1-6
29/nov20u00KVV VosselaarKVV5-0
6/dec20u00KVVR. Cappellen FC3-1





13/dec20u00KVVKSV Temse3-1
10/jan20u00KVVKFC Sint-Lenaerts3-2
17/jan20u00KVVHoogstraten VV0-6
24/jan20u00K. Berchem Sport 2004KVV
31/jan20u00KVVAvanti Stekene-
7/feb20u00KFC TurnhoutKVV-
14/feb20u00KVVKSV Bornem-
21/feb20u30Lyra-Lierse BerlaarKVV-
6/mrt20u00KVVSK Sint-Niklaas-
13/mrt20u00KFC Zwarte LeeuwKVV-
27/mrt20u15KVKS MelseleKVV-
3/apr20u00SC City Pirates AntwerpenKVV-
17/apr20u00KVVKVV Vosselaar-
24/feb20u30R. Cappellen FCKVV-
K. Berchem Sport 2004161330641942
KVV Vosselaar181323572741
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar181233532239
Avanti Stekene171124542235
SC City Pirates181035412633
Hoogstraten VV161024381632
SK Sint-Niklaas17737393624
KFC Zwarte Leeuw17719343822
R. Cappellen FC17719343822
KFC Turnhout176011294618
KFC Sint-Lenaerts17458192917
KSV Temse165110283616
KVV175111315816
KVKS Melsele17121416755
KSV Bornem16111414744